Die Kampfmannschaft der Union Mondsee

Bachleitner Andreas

Bachleitner Andreas

Tormann

Geb. Datum: 11.11.1984
bisherige Vereine:
15.07.1991: Oberhofen
10.07.2003: abgemeldet
31.01.2004: Oberhofen
15.07.2007: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee
15.07.2009: Oberhofen
19.06.2010: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee
05.07.2010: TSV esbo Neumarkt
15.07.2012: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Jörgner Franz

Jörgner Franz

Tormann

Geb. Datum: 16.12.1994
bisherige Vereine:
11.10.2004: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Eidenhammer Lukas Emanuel

Eidenhammer Lukas Emanuel

Tormann

Geb. Datum: folgt
bisherige Vereine:
27.07.2011: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Zeka Faton

Zeka Faton

Verteidigung NR 03

Geb. Datum: 29.01.1996
bisherige Vereine:
24.08.2006: USC Attergau
06.03.2000: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Grundner Ernst

Grundner Ernst

Verteidigung NR 04

Geb. Datum: 04.05.1994
bisherige Vereine:
26.11.2002: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Schmidt Florian

Schmidt Florian

Verteidigung NR 16 - CAPTAIN

Geb. Datum: 10.08.1994
bisherige Vereine:
15.07.2003: Union Oberwang
21.08.2008: 1.FC RFE Vöcklabruck
19.06.2009: Union Oberwang
15.07.2009: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Deisl David

Deisl David

Verteidigung NR 06

Geb. Datum: 07.09.1993
bisherige Vereine:
12.01.2000: USV Koppl
06.08.2007: FC Red Bull Salzburg
15.07.2008: USV Koppl
16.07.2008: SV Seekirchen
19.06.2011: USV Koppl
07.07.2015: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Stauber Franz-Josef

Stauber Franz-Josef

Verteidigung NR 19

Geb. Datum: 27.04.1990
bisherige Vereine:
07.09.1999: Elixhausen
19.07.2004: SV Wüstenrot Salzburg
19.06.2006: Elixhausen
27.07.2006: SV Seekirchen
15.07.2012: UFC SV Hallwang
15.07.2016: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Feurhuber David

Feurhuber David

Verteidigung NR 05

Geb. Datum: 26.12.1999
bisherige Vereine:
15.07.2007: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Lettner Daniel

Lettner Daniel

Mittelfeld NR 10

Geb. Datum: 007.02.1994
bisherige Vereine:
28.09.2000: Union Oberwang
20.01.2014: Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
30.01.2015: Young Style SC Wienerberg
30.06.2017: Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
15.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Eberl Michael

Eberl Michael

Mittelfeld NR 02

Geb. Datum: 25.11.1993
bisherige Vereine:
03.09.2002: Union Gampern
11.07.2012: Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
05.07.2017: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Gojic Neven

Gojic Neven

Mittelfeld NR 08

Geb. Datum: 24.11.1987
bisherige Vereine:
12.08.2015: Union Gampern
15.07.2016: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Krstic Nikola

Krstic Nikola

Mittelfeld NR 11

Geb. Datum: 03.09.1990
bisherige Vereine:
27.10.1997: Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos
15.07.2010: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Chudoba Christoph

Chudoba Christoph

Mittelfeld NR 07

Geb. Datum: 06.03.1999
bisherige Vereine:
07.09.2006: USV Plainfeld
02.09.2009: USV Koppl
16.06.2010: USV Plainfeld
31.08.2011: SV Straßwalchen
19.06.2013: USV Plainfeld
29.08.2013: SV Seekirchen
19.06.2015: USV Plainfeld
07.07.2016: SV Straßwalchen
30.06.2018: USV Plainfeld
15.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Reischl Tobias

Reischl Tobias

Mittelfeld NR 24

Geb. Datum: 11.07.1999
bisherige Vereine:
24.07.2006: FC Red Bull Salzburg
13.07.2015: UFC Siezenheim
14.07.2017: FC Puch
31.01.2017: FC Bergheim
15.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Reiter Alexander

Reiter Alexander

Mittelfeld NR 15

Geb. Datum: 04.04.1999
bisherige Vereine:
12.07.2007: USV Koppl
09.02.2012: SV Seekirchen
15.07.2017: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Rindberger Patrick

Rindberger Patrick

Mittelfeld NR 09

Geb. Datum: 11.12.1991
bisherige Vereine:
20.01.1998: Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos
08.07.2011: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Pointinger Moritz

Pointinger Moritz

Mittelfeld NR 14

Geb. Datum: 25.02.2002
bisherige Vereine:
06.05.2010: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Wechsler Lukas

Wechsler Lukas

Stürmer NR 17

Geb. Datum: 10.05.1993
bisherige Vereine:
06.05.1999: ATSV Lenzing
27.10.2009: Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
15.07.2014: ATSV Zipf
29.01.2015: TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt
15.07.2016: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Huter Patrick

Huter Patrick

Stürmer NR 18

Geb. Datum: 29.10.1995
bisherige Vereine:
27.08.2002: SK Fieberbrunn
16.06.2011: FC Hochfilzen
20.06.2016: SK Fieberbrunn
05.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Freinberger Tobias

Freinberger Tobias

Stürmer NR 13

Geb. Datum: 27.08.2000
bisherige Vereine:
15.07.2007: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Betreuerteam

Mamoser Christoph - Cheftrainer KM

Mamoser Christoph - Cheftrainer KM

0664/6142417
christoph.mamoser@stiegl.at
Geb. Datum: 05.08.1979

Rindberger Franz - Co-Trainer KM

Rindberger Franz - Co-Trainer KM

0664/5403408
franz.rindberger@zell-moos.ooe.gv.at
Geb. Datum: 20.05.1964

Scheibl Franz - Tormanntrainer

Scheibl Franz - Tormanntrainer

Geb. Datum: 12.09.1962

Wimmer Gerald - Masseur

Wimmer Gerald - Masseur