Die Damenmannschaft der Union Mondsee

Mannschaftskader

Trainer: Haidinger Manuel

Hinten stehend von links: Daniela Huttegger, Regina Maier, Nina Gaderer, Lena Ebner, Sabrina Gansterer,
Natalie Dorfinger, Jana Huber, Sabrina Hierner

Mitte stehend von links: Thomas Hauer, Dr. Gerhard Eidenhammer, Christoph Hauser, Manuel Strobl, Dominik Weixler, Manfred Paarhammer, Franz Loibichler, Harald Höfer, Robert Graspointner, Manuel Haidinger

vorne sitzend von links: Tamara Muhr, Sara Buchsteiner, Magdalena Krajewska, Laura Oberschmid, Elisabeth Pichler, Emilia Holzinger, Jana Wesenauer, Tina Huber, Viktoria Lind, Lisa Grudke

Nicht im Bild: Stefanie Ammerstorfer, Gianna Grudke, Jaqueline Innmann, Carina Lohninger, Julia Nußbaumer

Pichler Elisabeth

Pichler Elisabeth

Torfrau

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
10.08.2005: ÖTSU Oberhofen
05.04.2011: Union Volksbank Vöcklermarkt
15.07.2013: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Muhr Tamara

Muhr Tamara

Verteidigung NR 05

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
08.11.2007: ATSV Lenzing Modal
20.06.2010: Union Volksbank Vöcklermarkt
15.07.2013: Union Kleinmünchen
10.07.2014: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Dorfinger Natalie Irmgard

Dorfinger Natalie Irmgard

Verteidigung NR 11

Geb. Datum: folgt
bisherige Vereine:
23.08.2007: Union Oberwang
10.08.2012: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Ebner Anna Lena

Ebner Anna Lena

Verteidigung NR 15

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
27.09.2017: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Lind Viktoria

Lind Viktoria

Verteidigung NR 12

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
14.09.2016: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Maier Regina

Maier Regina

Mittelfeld NR 13 - CAPTAIN

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
24.03.2003: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Gaderer Nina

Gaderer Nina

Mittelfeld NR 07

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
09.12.2004: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Grudke Lisa Magdalena

Grudke Lisa Magdalena

Mittelfeld NR 08

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
30.07.2009: TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt
03.07.2013: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Oberschmid Laura

Oberschmid Laura

Mittelfeld NR 06

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
09.12.2004: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Buchsteiner Sara

Buchsteiner Sara

Mittelfeld NR 03

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
11.12.2012: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Nussbaumer Julia

Nussbaumer Julia

Mittelfeld NR 14

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
14.12.2004: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Huber Jana

Huber Jana

Mittelfeld NR 04

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
22.07.2015: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Wesenauer Jana

Wesenauer Jana

Sturm NR 10

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
29.08.2014: Union Pöndorf
17.03.2017: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Huber Tina

Huber Tina

Sturm NR 09

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
31.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Ammerstorfer Stefanie

Ammerstorfer Stefanie

Sturm NR 06

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
15.07.2007: UFC Eferding
12.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Grudke Gianna

Grudke Gianna

Verteidigung NR 02

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
30.07.2009: TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt
16.07.2014: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Holzinger Emilia

Holzinger Emilia

Sturm NR 16

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
19.04.2012: USC Attergau
23.07.2018: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Krajewska Magdalena

Krajewska Magdalena

Position unbekannt

Geb. Datum:
bisherige Vereine:
23.05.2017: Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Trainer

Haidinger Manuel

Haidinger Manuel

0664/50 63436
manuelhaidinger@gmx.at